Staff Directory

Instructional time is very important. To limit interruptions to the classroom, teacher phone numbers are not listed. If you would like to speak to a teacher, please call the front office and leave a message, or e-mail him or her to set up a time to speak. Thank you for your understanding and support.
Showing 82 items
NamePositionEmailWeb site
NamePositionEmailWeb site
Adam Coon 6th, 7th & 8th Grade Teacher  
Amy Pederson 3rd Grade Teacher  
Barb Alspaugh Office Tech  
Bethany Clark Kindergarten Teacher  
Caren Oliver 3rd Grade Teacher Caren Oliver 
Carol Graves CCSCA Assistant Carol Graves 
Carrie Boivin Health Tech  
Carrie Colo CCSCA Assistant  
Casey Miller KDG Assistant  
Casey Shafer Custodian  
Christine Cornum Lead Assistant  
Christine Follmar Food Service Helper  
Christine McGovern CCSCA Assistant  
Christine Wang 3rd Grade Teacher  
Cindy Edmonds Resource Teacher Ms. Edmond 
Claudia Castillo CCSCA Assistant  
Daryl Stubbings K - 1st Gr. PE Teacher  
Debera Manoogian Crossing Guard  
Edith Vanderford CCSCA Assistant  
Elia McManamon Parent Liaison  
Elizabeth Borey Crossing Guard  
Elizabeth Mostoller Kindergarten & 1st Grade Art Teacher  
Elizabeth Robertson 6th, 7th & 8th Grade Teacher  
Erin Brady 6th & 7th Grade Teacher  
Gale Parisi Resource Teacher Gale Parisi 
Janice McKenna 7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher  
Jeffry Ogden 2nd - 8th Gr. Music Teacher  
Jessica Sanchez CCSCA Assistant  
Jessica Schnebelt 6th, 7th & 8th Grade Teacher  
Jessica Thomas 1/2nd Grade CCSCA Teacher  
Jillian McFarlane 5th Grade Teacher  
Karla Green Student Services Specialist Coach Green 
Kassidy Erickson 3rd/4th Grade CCSCA Teacher  
Katherine Baker 4th Grade Teacher Katherine Baker 
Kathryn Fitzgerald Gifted Teacher Ms. Fitzgerald's Site 
Kathy Borey Crossing Guard  
Katie Anderson 2nd & 3rd Grade SCCCA Teacher Ms. Anderson 
Kemlyn Bappe 4th & 5th Grade CCSCA Teacher  
Kiley Sullivan 4th Grade Teacher  
Kristi Gallup CCSCA Assistant  
Larissa Strawn CCSCA Assistant  
Laura Peikert Title 1 Assistant  
Laura Watson Title 1 Assistant  
Lesa Roberts 1st Grade Teacher Lesa Roberts 
Lettie Reyes Custodian  
Lindsay Orloff 2nd - 8th Gr. Art Teacher  
Lori Richardson Band/Strings/K-1 Music Teacher Ms. Richardson 
Lucy Reyes Custodian  
Lyn Distrola Resource Teacher  
Mandi Price Crossing Guard/Computer Tech  
Marci Dunn Library Tech  
Maria Scheller-McElroy Title 1 Teacher Mrs. McElroy 
Maricela Vindiola Title 1 Assistant  
Mary Baird 6th Grade SCCCA Teacher Mary Baird 
Mary Conlogue KidSpace Program Manager  
Matthew Johnson 2nd - 8th Gr. PE Teacher  
Melissa Heffke Office Tech/Title 1 Assistant  
Michelle Romero Psychologist  
Mildred Lungu 6th, 7th & 8th Grade Teacher  
Minerva Osorio CCSCA Assistant  
Monica Olson K - 2nd Gr. Resource Teacher  
Natalie Grooman Food Service Unit Leader  
Norcedalia Gil Valenzuela CCSCA Assistant  
Ocaris Parrish 5th Grade CCSCA Teacher  
Pamela Miller Crossing Guard  
Penny Hughes Program Coach Penny Hughes 
Philip Liles Principal  
Phyllis Capron 1 On 1 Assistant  
Raquel Rodriguez Kindergarten Teacher  
Rhoda Mason 2nd Grade Teacher Mrs. Mason 
Robin Watt 1st Grade Teacher Ms. Watt 
Sarah Mitchell 5th Grade Teacher  
Shasteen Grooman CCSCA Assistant  
Shauna Bryan Office Manager  
Sheri Hazen Speech Teacher Sheri Hazen 
Susie Gonzales Crossing Guard  
Taylor Nageotte 6th, 7th & 8th Grade Teacher  
Terry Gill 2nd Grade Teacher Teresa Gill 
Tina Abbey 1 on 1 Assistant  
Todd Butler Facility Manager  
Trisha Carver Social Worker  
Yvette Ybarra CCSCA Assistant  
Showing 82 items